Harpers Ferry Half Marathon and 5k

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 18, 2019



                                                                                                  Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
      1    Brad Dodson                         VA                  534    34   M             1:22:39.6   1:22:39.7      0:00.0      6:19/M
      2    Dustin Meyers                     Martinsburg  WV       304    27   M             1:28:04.0   1:28:04.0                  6:43/M
      3    Jason Farber                                            143    35   M             1:29:56.6   1:29:56.7      0:00.0      6:52/M
      4    Mark Neff                         Derwood  MD           328    57   M             1:31:09.3   1:31:10.0      0:00.6      6:57/M
      5    Jonathan Ferguson                 Rockville  MD         148    37   M             1:32:50.0   1:32:50.3      0:00.2      7:05/M
      6    Nelson Mandela                      VA                  509    28   M             1:34:22.1   1:34:22.8      0:00.7      7:12/M
      7    Mario Zuniga                      Front Royal  VA       506    54   M             1:35:59.2   1:35:59.4      0:00.2      7:20/M
      8    Matthew Miller                                          307    32   M             1:36:29.3   1:36:32.2      0:02.8      7:22/M
      9    Paul Titus                        WAYNESBORO  VA        463    48   M             1:39:01.3   1:39:02.1      0:00.7      7:34/M
     10    Jonathan Mathes                                         290    25   M             1:39:50.6   1:40:16.5      0:25.9      7:37/M
     11    Joshua Barclay                                           23    40   M             1:40:32.2   1:40:32.5      0:00.2      7:40/M
     12    Paul Singh                        Hyattsville  MD       423    36   M             1:40:39.7   1:40:44.7      0:05.0      7:41/M
     13    Michael Geisler                                         171    46   M             1:41:29.8   1:41:30.7      0:00.9      7:45/M
     14    Mark Cucuzzella                   SHEPHERDSTOWN  WV     111    52   M             1:42:00.0   1:42:00.3      0:00.3      7:47/M
     15    Aaron McLaughlin                  Kearneysville  WV     300    37   M             1:42:23.1   1:42:37.5      0:14.3      7:49/M
     16    Evan O'Dea                                              334    34   M             1:43:34.0   1:43:46.5      0:12.4      7:54/M
     17    Helen Tang                                              451    24   F             1:44:31.6   1:44:44.5      0:12.9      7:59/M
     18    Karl Cover                        Montpelier  VA        106    59   M             1:45:23.2   1:45:24.5      0:01.2      8:03/M
     19    David Reeves                                            472    16   M             1:45:48.1   1:45:59.9      0:11.8      8:05/M
     20    Hunter Reed                       Martinsburg  WV       371    19   M             1:47:07.9   1:47:17.8      0:09.9      8:11/M
     21    McKell Poulton                                          356    31   F             1:47:14.1   1:47:14.3      0:00.2      8:11/M
     22    Laura Bergmann                    Winchester  VA         33    37   F             1:47:32.3   1:47:35.2      0:02.9      8:13/M
     23    Connor Wall                                             507    24   M             1:47:33.8   1:47:37.7      0:03.8      8:13/M
     24    Mary Gately                                             169    19   F             1:47:50.2   1:48:13.3      0:23.1      8:14/M
     25    Eric Garner                       Bethesda  MD          167    52   M             1:48:00.2   1:48:02.2      0:02.0      8:15/M
     26    Noah Scribner                                           412    32   M             1:48:05.1   1:48:05.5      0:00.3      8:15/M
     27    Joshua Okoniewski                                       336    32   M             1:48:24.1   1:48:25.2      0:01.0      8:16/M
     28    Noah Schappell                    CHARLES TOWN  WV      407    14   M             1:48:35.9   1:48:36.3      0:00.4      8:17/M
     29    Michael Henriquez                 Harpers Ferry  WV     208    17   M             1:48:53.0   1:48:53.5      0:00.5      8:19/M
     30    Douglas Andrews                   Sykesville  MD          8    36   M             1:49:00.0   1:49:00.9      0:00.9      8:19/M
     31    Alexander Nocella                                       332    30   M             1:49:21.1   1:49:37.6      0:16.4      8:21/M
     32    DYLAN MADISETTI                                         278    24   M             1:52:21.1   1:52:32.8      0:11.6      8:35/M
     33    Jeff Gavlinski                    WATERFORD  VA         170    53   M             1:52:23.9   1:52:33.2      0:09.3      8:35/M
     34    Todd Milliron                     Charles Town  WV      525    55   M             1:52:28.8   1:52:54.5      0:25.6      8:35/M
     35    Elyse Braner                      Arlington  VA          48    35   F             1:52:33.4   1:53:08.4      0:35.0      8:35/M
     36    Moto Takagi                                             446    47   M             1:53:05.3   1:53:08.6      0:03.3      8:38/M
     37    Shawn Sparks                                            433    32   M             1:53:34.8   1:53:45.8      0:11.0      8:40/M
     38    Nicholas Genovese                                       172    32   M             1:53:35.8   1:53:47.3      0:11.4      8:40/M
     39    Mark Peters                       Inwood  WV            531    50   M             1:55:27.3   1:55:35.1      0:07.7      8:49/M
     40    Stephanie Balaconis                                      22    31   F             1:55:38.9   1:56:13.6      0:34.6      8:50/M
     41    Catherine Woodard                                       500    32   F             1:55:41.7   1:55:58.2      0:16.4      8:50/M
     42    Chris Hoffmann                    Martinsburg  WV       215    34   M             1:55:47.5   1:55:54.2      0:06.7      8:50/M
     43    Laura Cisar                                              88    43   F             1:55:50.2   1:55:56.6      0:06.3      8:51/M
     44    Steven Townes                                           466    34   M             1:55:52.4   1:56:13.0      0:20.6      8:51/M
     45    Aaron Wilt                        LOVETTSVILLE  VA      494    33   M             1:56:35.5   1:56:51.8      0:16.3      8:54/M
     46    Anthony Margiotta                                       281    40   M             1:56:38.6   1:56:47.4      0:08.7      8:54/M
     47    Patricia Morris                     VA                  526    58   F             1:56:45.4   1:57:00.0      0:14.5      8:55/M
     48    Jessica Roach                                           380    29   F             1:57:11.8   1:57:35.2      0:23.3      8:57/M
     49    Aaron Aleiner                                             5    34   M             1:57:20.5   1:57:23.3      0:02.8      8:57/M
     50    Tim Clayton                       Shepherdstown  WV      89    43   M             1:57:27.4   1:57:39.9      0:12.5      8:58/M
     51    Michael Mals                                            280    36   M             1:57:28.2   1:57:33.4      0:05.1      8:58/M
     52    Madelynne King                    Shepherdstown  WV     240    21   F             1:57:41.0   1:58:03.7      0:22.7      8:59/M
     53    Jay Hendy                                               206    56   M             1:58:03.2   1:58:04.6      0:01.4      9:01/M
     54    Eric Whisner                                            484    50   M             1:58:12.2   1:58:12.2                  9:01/M
     55    Manuel r Ramos                    Harpes ferry  WV      365    52   M             1:58:22.4   1:58:26.5      0:04.0      9:02/M
     56    Bill Stahr                        The Plains  VA        527    58   M             1:58:32.9   1:58:36.4      0:03.4      9:03/M
     57    Jessica Hnatiuk                                         214    29   F             1:58:35.9   1:58:39.7      0:03.7      9:03/M
     58    Kaitlyn Effland                                         132    25   F             1:58:52.2   1:58:54.8      0:02.5      9:04/M
     59    Julia Szalwinski                                        445    29   F             1:59:18.2   1:59:53.1      0:34.9      9:06/M
     60    Drew Costello                                           105    38   M             1:59:24.0   1:59:38.7      0:14.6      9:07/M
     61    Eric Hammesfahr, Jr.                                    195    33   M             1:59:25.7   1:59:35.4      0:09.6      9:07/M
     62    Braden Smith                                            426    35   M             1:59:39.0   1:59:57.6      0:18.5      9:08/M
     63    Alex Taylor                                             453    29   M             1:59:46.7   2:00:11.2      0:24.4      9:09/M
     64    Rachel Miller                                           306    34   F             2:00:05.0   2:00:13.8      0:08.8      9:10/M
     65    Brian Hain                                              189    41   M             2:00:56.0   2:01:06.7      0:10.7      9:14/M
     66    Luke Hartman                      Shepherdstown  WV     198    29   M             2:00:59.2   2:01:28.0      0:28.7      9:14/M
     67    Sara Vu                                                 477    35   F             2:01:09.3   2:01:20.9      0:11.6      9:15/M
     68    Michael Martirone                                       287    35   M             2:01:17.2   2:01:20.5      0:03.2      9:15/M
     69    Herb Peddicord                                          516    58   M             2:01:34.7   2:01:41.0      0:06.3      9:17/M
     70    Jennifer Colley                                          96    37   F             2:02:10.6   2:02:13.2      0:02.5      9:20/M
     71    Mark Hall                                               192    61   M             2:02:18.0   2:02:24.0      0:06.0      9:20/M
     72    Jakub Deptula                                           116    27   M             2:03:40.8   2:03:49.5      0:08.6      9:26/M
     73    Justin McDaniel                                         298    35   M             2:03:46.7   2:03:52.9      0:06.2      9:27/M
     74    Jake Hall                                               191    34   M             2:04:10.5   2:04:15.3      0:04.7      9:29/M
     75    Thad Hall                                               193    18   M             2:04:11.0   2:04:15.2      0:04.2      9:29/M
     76    Olga Boyce                                               46    37   F             2:04:17.8   2:04:26.2      0:08.3      9:29/M
     77    Michelle Pelszynski                                     344    35   F             2:05:10.4   2:05:20.0      0:09.6      9:33/M
     78    Brian Dill                                              118    50   M             2:05:14.0   2:05:17.3      0:03.2      9:34/M
     79    Gus Glassford                                           176    39   M             2:05:36.7   2:05:50.8      0:14.0      9:35/M
     80    Ruth Taylor                                             455    51   F             2:05:44.6   2:05:46.9      0:02.2      9:36/M
     81    Stuart Eubank                                           140    40   M             2:05:46.6   2:06:17.9      0:31.3      9:36/M
     82    Randall Beisecker                 Washington  DC         31    46   M             2:05:50.1   2:06:03.2      0:13.1      9:36/M
     83    Charles Edwards                                         130    31   M             2:06:01.8   2:06:23.9      0:22.0      9:37/M
     84    Jason Stevens                                           438    42   M             2:06:07.4   2:07:02.3      0:54.8      9:38/M
     85    Lorraine Moore                    Richmond  VA          315    55   F             2:06:08.0   2:06:21.1      0:13.0      9:38/M
     86    Jada Lavin                                              259    47   F             2:06:15.4   2:06:48.4      0:32.9      9:38/M
     87    Brian Andrews                                             9    54   M             2:06:38.1   2:06:41.0      0:02.8      9:40/M
     88    Amy Permenter                     Knoxville  MD         348    40   F             2:06:44.9   2:06:48.7      0:03.7      9:40/M
     89    Andrew Burt                                              62    38   M             2:06:47.3   2:06:54.5      0:07.1      9:41/M
     90    Martin Callahan                                          68    54   M             2:07:13.0   2:07:17.2      0:04.1      9:43/M
     91    Mark Melton                       Kensington  MD        303    49   M             2:07:32.0   2:07:40.0      0:08.0      9:44/M
     92    Yoko Tanaka                                             450    46   F             2:08:01.1   2:08:08.9      0:07.7      9:46/M
     93    Michael Byers                                            67    45   M             2:08:03.0   2:08:03.0                  9:46/M
     94    Heather Hughes                                          219    39   F             2:08:06.6   2:08:18.6      0:12.0      9:47/M
     95    Megan Hirsch                      Hagerstown  MD        213    33   F             2:08:13.3   2:08:33.9      0:20.6      9:47/M
     96    Sun Miner                                               310    58   F             2:08:18.8   2:08:38.5      0:19.6      9:48/M
     97    Andrea Price                                            358    43   F             2:08:39.5   2:08:42.6      0:03.0      9:49/M
     98    Sarah Dukeshire                                         122    30   F             2:09:01.9   2:09:10.8      0:08.9      9:51/M
     99    Scott Pincura                                           351    47   M             2:09:31.4   2:09:47.5      0:16.0      9:53/M
    100    Alex Romine                       Shepherdstown  WV     395    17   M             2:09:54.9   2:10:04.7      0:09.7      9:55/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    101    Charles Pearcy                                          343    42   M             2:10:00.6   2:10:32.4      0:31.8      9:55/M
    102    Kristen Ramsey                                          366    39   F             2:10:07.0   2:10:13.4      0:06.4      9:56/M
    103    Adrian Elliott                    Martinsburg  WV       134    32   M             2:10:24.8   2:10:31.6      0:06.8      9:57/M
    104    Don Libes                         Potomac  MD           266    61   M             2:10:32.8   2:10:52.4      0:19.5      9:58/M
    105    Amy Boccadoro                                            39    39   F             2:11:15.3   2:11:31.5      0:16.2     10:01/M
    106    Michelle Van Horn                 Harpers Ferry  WV     473    37   F             2:11:28.2   2:11:59.0      0:30.8     10:02/M
    107    Karen Martin                      MARTINSBURG  WV       286    45   F             2:11:28.6   2:11:58.6      0:30.0     10:02/M
    108    Hangsik Moon                                            314    55   M             2:11:49.8   2:12:34.0      0:44.1     10:04/M
    109    Tonya Duvall                                            125    41   F             2:11:53.6   2:12:15.7      0:22.1     10:04/M
    110    Chris Stotler                     Cross Junction  VA    441    51   M             2:12:17.1   2:12:21.7      0:04.6     10:06/M
    111    Ashley Wakelee                                          478    30   F             2:12:28.2   2:12:52.2      0:24.0     10:07/M
    112    Danielle Kuhn                                           247    30   F             2:12:42.9   2:12:59.0      0:16.1     10:08/M
    113    Josh Snyder                                             429    34   M             2:12:50.3   2:13:26.4      0:36.0     10:08/M
    114    Mike Watson                                             482    41   M             2:12:51.1   2:13:26.8      0:35.7     10:08/M
    115    Jiwei Lu                                                271    43   M             2:13:31.1   2:13:31.1                 10:12/M
    116    Catherine Spirito                 RIVERDALE PK  MD      434    30   F             2:13:31.9   2:13:48.9      0:17.0     10:12/M
    117    Pete Monacelli                    RIVERDALE PK  MD      313    41   M             2:13:36.8   2:13:53.9      0:17.1     10:12/M
    118    Chris Foy                                               511    29   M             2:13:43.2   2:14:00.5      0:17.2     10:12/M
    119    Ryan McCarthy                     Gerrardstown  WV      530    43   M             2:14:01.1   2:14:36.7      0:35.5     10:14/M
    120    Mi Kincaid                                              238    61   F             2:14:05.5   2:14:29.7      0:24.2     10:14/M
    121    Jacqueline Varga                                        474    35   F             2:14:17.1   2:14:42.3      0:25.2     10:15/M
    122    Jose Saldivar Alejandro                                 404    43   M             2:14:25.0   2:14:52.0      0:27.0     10:16/M
    123    Rebecca Graff                                           180    32   F             2:14:54.0   2:15:16.5      0:22.5     10:18/M
    124    Hideharu Tanaka                                         449    51   M             2:14:59.0   2:15:06.9      0:07.9     10:18/M
    125    Courtney Miller                                         308    29   F             2:15:14.5   2:15:36.2      0:21.7     10:19/M
    126    Aden Perry                                              349    18   M             2:15:17.6   2:15:29.0      0:11.4     10:20/M
    127    Christine Pentony                                       345    46   F             2:15:18.3   2:15:38.1      0:19.7     10:20/M
    128    Paul Mashack                                            288    39   M             2:15:22.9   2:15:25.0      0:02.1     10:20/M
    129    Kazuki Ko                         Annandale  VA         244    35   M             2:15:28.1   2:15:37.1      0:08.9     10:20/M
    130    Marnie Whitlock                                         489    44   F             2:15:29.2   2:15:39.3      0:10.0     10:21/M
    131    Robert Genovese                                         173    65   M             2:15:35.4   2:15:40.4      0:05.0     10:21/M
    132    Karen Young                       Boyds  MD             503    50   F             2:15:52.8   2:16:01.9      0:09.1     10:22/M
    133    Amaya Perez                       Winchester  VA        346    42   F             2:15:56.4   2:16:08.8      0:12.3     10:23/M
    134    Carrie Edgar                                            129    49   F             2:16:06.0   2:16:20.3      0:14.3     10:23/M
    135    Dennis Edgar                                            128    55   M             2:16:06.2   2:16:20.2      0:13.9     10:23/M
    136    Colleen Young                                           504    45   F             2:16:17.2   2:16:37.2      0:20.0     10:24/M
    137    Alysa Harden                                            196    32   F             2:16:42.4   2:17:06.0      0:23.6     10:26/M
    138    Lisa Pulse                        Martinsburg  WV       361    39   F             2:16:45.8   2:17:16.5      0:30.7     10:26/M
    139    Patrick Rawson                                          368    42   M             2:16:48.9   2:17:03.6      0:14.7     10:27/M
    140    Kaitlyn Price                     Martinsburg  WV       359    30   F             2:16:51.5   2:16:58.6      0:07.1     10:27/M
    141    Thomas Rock                       Leesburg  VA          385    44   M             2:17:01.4   2:17:04.7      0:03.2     10:28/M
    142    Michael Raine                     BETHESDA  MD          364    44   M             2:17:04.5   2:17:11.2      0:06.7     10:28/M
    143    Brandon Chuhran                                          87    38   M             2:17:30.1   2:17:34.1      0:03.9     10:30/M
    144    JOANNE LEE                                              262    44   F             2:17:45.8   2:17:55.6      0:09.7     10:31/M
    145    Joseph Fraunhoffer                                      161    40   M             2:17:46.9   2:18:17.6      0:30.6     10:31/M
    146    Jennie Brackens                   CHARLES TOWN  WV       47    41   F             2:17:57.3   2:18:10.4      0:13.1     10:32/M
    147    Jeff Landerkin                    Sparks  MD            254    47   M             2:18:13.8   2:18:20.1      0:06.3     10:33/M
    148    Aida Fernandez                      VA                  533    37   F             2:18:22.2   2:18:34.8      0:12.6     10:34/M
    149    Jack Callaway                                            69    25   M             2:18:25.5   2:18:41.8      0:16.2     10:34/M
    150    Kate Kynvin                       Frederick  MD         251    36   F             2:18:35.1   2:19:11.7      0:36.5     10:35/M
    151    Hillary Leach                     Shepherdstown  WV     260    26   F             2:18:36.3   2:19:05.1      0:28.7     10:35/M
    152    Matthew Feltenstein                                     146    44   M             2:18:36.3   2:19:12.6      0:36.2     10:35/M
    153    Daniel Lehmann                                          263    68   M             2:18:55.8   2:19:34.4      0:38.6     10:36/M
    154    Jenny Emerick                                           137    48   F             2:19:03.0   2:19:10.7      0:07.6     10:37/M
    155    Troy Rudy                                               402    51   M             2:19:20.0   2:19:52.6      0:32.6     10:38/M
    156    Andrew Barton                                            26    40   M             2:19:34.1   2:20:19.2      0:45.0     10:39/M
    157    Angela Annis                                             10    39   F             2:19:54.4   2:20:06.7      0:12.3     10:41/M
    158    Kara Combs                        Martinsburg  WV        98    38   F             2:20:12.3   2:20:17.8      0:05.4     10:42/M
    159    William Combs                                            99    36   M             2:20:12.5   2:20:17.9      0:05.4     10:42/M
    160    Sam Cooksey                                             102    28   M             2:20:26.8   2:20:35.9      0:09.0     10:43/M
    161    Alyssa Robinson                                         383    27   F             2:20:27.2   2:20:35.9      0:08.7     10:43/M
    162    Michael Rogers                    Haymarket  VA         392    43   M             2:20:50.9   2:21:16.3      0:25.4     10:45/M
    163    Ken Binder                                               34    53   M             2:21:04.9   2:21:21.0      0:16.0     10:46/M
    164    John Carter                       Inwood  WV             79    53   M             2:21:07.8   2:21:36.3      0:28.4     10:46/M
    165    Noelle Burgess                                           59    30   F             2:21:09.4   2:21:22.0      0:12.6     10:46/M
    166    Casey Armstrong                                          13    35   F             2:21:25.1   2:22:04.1      0:39.0     10:48/M
    167    Bryce Armstrong                                          12    43   M             2:21:26.5   2:22:05.7      0:39.1     10:48/M
    168    Thomas Klug                                             242    56   M             2:21:59.5   2:22:29.8      0:30.3     10:50/M
    169    Patricia Baker                    Knoxville  MD          21    40   F             2:22:15.5   2:22:49.6      0:34.0     10:52/M
    170    Nick Caruso                                              80    43   M             2:22:18.0   2:22:51.9      0:33.9     10:52/M
    171    Jennifer Kerner                                         234    34   F             2:22:20.7   2:22:36.0      0:15.2     10:52/M
    172    Christina van Hilst                                     512    47   F             2:22:31.9   2:22:55.2      0:23.3     10:53/M
    173    Andy Steinfeld                                          436    56   M             2:22:32.2   2:23:09.9      0:37.6     10:53/M
    174    Karen Mishock                                           311    36   F             2:23:02.2   2:23:31.6      0:29.4     10:55/M
    175    Perchell Broome                                          54    50   F             2:23:25.0   2:23:28.3      0:03.2     10:57/M
    176    Saleh Dehaiman                                          115    36   M             2:23:26.0   2:24:00.1      0:34.1     10:57/M
    177    Jennifer Nishiyama                Round Hill  VA        331    39   F             2:23:26.9   2:23:43.9      0:17.0     10:57/M
    178    Michael Neuman                                          329    27   M             2:23:36.8   2:24:13.2      0:36.4     10:58/M
    179    Sean McCarthy                                           293    40   M             2:23:46.5   2:23:48.4      0:01.8     10:58/M
    180    John Mollica                      martinsburg  WV       312    55   M             2:23:48.4   2:24:01.8      0:13.4     10:59/M
    181    Jack Nash                                               327    27   M             2:24:23.1   2:24:58.9      0:35.7     11:01/M
    182    Colleen Christmas                                        84    51   F             2:24:27.8   2:24:48.8      0:21.0     11:02/M
    183    Elena Christopher                 North Potomac  MD      85    47   F             2:24:35.8   2:24:58.2      0:22.4     11:02/M
    184    Ellen Amalfitano                  HAGERSTOWN  MD          6    49   F             2:24:39.0   2:25:01.7      0:22.6     11:03/M
    185    Jeffrey Brauer                                           49    50   M             2:24:44.2   2:25:05.1      0:20.9     11:03/M
    186    Randall Smith                                           428    56   M             2:25:09.5   2:25:15.4      0:05.8     11:05/M
    187    Emily White                                             485    28   F             2:25:20.9   2:25:25.9      0:05.0     11:06/M
    188    Carissa Sucato                                          443    46   F             2:25:21.1   2:25:25.6      0:04.5     11:06/M
    189    Laurel Taylor                                           456    38   F             2:26:17.0   2:26:42.3      0:25.3     11:10/M
    190    Rachel Wood                       FREDERICK  MD         499    39   F             2:26:17.2   2:26:42.3      0:25.1     11:10/M
    191    Amanda Dion                       Sterling  VA          119    53   F             2:26:44.8   2:27:23.5      0:38.6     11:12/M
    192    Alyssa Linehan                                          267    33   F             2:26:52.8   2:27:25.0      0:32.1     11:13/M
    193    Robert Pope                                             353    52   M             2:27:13.9   2:27:43.7      0:29.7     11:14/M
    194    Jessica Woodie                                          501    25   F             2:27:21.6   2:27:50.4      0:28.7     11:15/M
    195    Nathan Hammer                                           194    43   M             2:27:29.2   2:27:39.8      0:10.6     11:15/M
    196    Jewel Bunch                                              58    31   F             2:27:29.5   2:27:40.0      0:10.5     11:15/M
    197    Mark Oelkuct                                            335    57   M             2:27:40.8   2:27:42.3      0:01.5     11:16/M
    198    Larissa Roeleveld                                       389    24   F             2:27:41.6   2:28:06.3      0:24.6     11:16/M
    199    Liz Robinson                                            384    36   F             2:27:54.7   2:28:19.9      0:25.2     11:17/M
    200    Jeremy Rhoads                                           376    27   M             2:28:09.6   2:28:50.7      0:41.1     11:19/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    201    Kristopher Hester                                       210    34   M             2:28:15.1   2:28:51.4      0:36.2     11:19/M
    202    James C De  Biasi                                       114    55   M             2:28:26.7   2:28:39.6      0:12.9     11:20/M
    203    Neisa Condemaita                                        100    44   F             2:28:39.7   2:28:47.3      0:07.5     11:21/M
    204    Kyra Brown                        Lake Frederick  VA     56    49   F             2:28:54.5   2:29:25.1      0:30.5     11:22/M
    205    Jenny Tan                                               447    38   F             2:28:58.5   2:29:22.5      0:23.9     11:22/M
    206    Beth Healey                                             202    51   F             2:29:03.9   2:29:23.8      0:19.9     11:23/M
    207    Jessica Reilly                                          373    32   F             2:29:09.9   2:29:33.3      0:23.4     11:23/M
    208    Ginette Prendergast               Gettysburg  PA        357    48   F             2:29:11.0   2:29:26.3      0:15.3     11:23/M
    209    Rob Lucas                                               272    38   M             2:29:17.5   2:29:35.6      0:18.0     11:24/M
    210    Al Urquhart                                             470    65   M             2:29:44.4   2:30:06.0      0:21.5     11:26/M
    211    Sophie Thomas                       VA                  523    29   F             2:29:46.4   2:30:18.7      0:32.3     11:26/M
    212    Gene Smith                                              424    62   M             2:29:54.1   2:29:59.6      0:05.5     11:27/M
    213    Renee Brooks                      SILVER SPRING  MD      53    52   F             2:30:56.2   2:31:09.6      0:13.4     11:31/M
    214    Jim McConnell                                           294    59   M             2:31:02.7   2:31:27.1      0:24.3     11:32/M
    215    Addie Lucas                                             273    41   F             2:31:08.3   2:31:26.6      0:18.3     11:32/M
    216    Christian Soto                      VA                  431    29   M             2:31:08.9   2:31:22.3      0:13.4     11:32/M
    217    Stephen Knipe                     MARTINSBURG  WV       243    34   M             2:31:19.8   2:31:27.5      0:07.7     11:33/M
    218    Bradd Bowman                                             45    52   M             2:31:30.9   2:31:42.0      0:11.1     11:34/M
    219    Tyler Frantz                                            160    30   M             2:31:32.0   2:31:54.2      0:22.2     11:34/M
    220    Laura Frantz                                            159    28   F             2:31:32.0   2:31:54.1      0:22.1     11:34/M
    221    Laurie Timberlake                                       462    44   F             2:31:37.0   2:31:48.1      0:11.1     11:34/M
    222    James Graff                                             181    34   M             2:32:06.6   2:32:16.2      0:09.6     11:37/M
    223    Molly Amos                                                7    42   F             2:32:08.6   2:32:29.1      0:20.4     11:37/M
    224    Shelley Folk                                            151    36   F             2:32:28.2   2:32:39.8      0:11.6     11:38/M
    225    Deirdre Chronister                                       86    34   F             2:32:40.8   2:32:59.7      0:18.8     11:39/M
    226    Christine Mosher                                        317    39   F             2:32:45.4   2:32:54.6      0:09.2     11:40/M
    227    Kelsey Shroades                   Kearneysville  WV     421    32   F             2:32:53.1   2:33:21.6      0:28.4     11:40/M
    228    Valerie Storer                    Winchester  VA        440    61   F             2:33:02.5   2:33:35.3      0:32.7     11:41/M
    229    Sasha Forbes                                            155    39   F             2:33:23.0   2:33:49.9      0:26.9     11:43/M
    230    Ashlea Graziano                                         182    33   F             2:33:29.7   2:33:37.2      0:07.4     11:43/M
    231    Emily Franklin                                          158    42   F             2:33:36.6   2:33:57.3      0:20.7     11:44/M
    232    Caley Arndt                                              14    19   F             2:33:40.8   2:34:10.9      0:30.0     11:44/M
    233    Casie Rogers                                            391    28   F             2:33:41.3   2:34:11.2      0:29.9     11:44/M
    234    Danielle Brinegar                                        51    39   F             2:34:07.5   2:34:36.9      0:29.4     11:46/M
    235    Juan Montoya                        VA                  535    30   M             2:34:12.3   2:34:39.8      0:27.5     11:46/M
    236    Joshua Binder                     Charles Town  WV       35    20   M             2:34:12.7   2:34:12.7                 11:46/M
    237    Christie bahena                                          20    33   F             2:34:14.7   2:34:40.1      0:25.3     11:46/M
    238    Jackie Mach                                             277    33   F             2:34:15.0   2:34:40.2      0:25.2     11:46/M
    239    Joel Coleman                      Parkton  MD            94    48   M             2:34:18.8   2:34:48.8      0:30.0     11:47/M
    240    EmiLeigh Whitehouse                                     488    27   F             2:34:27.0   2:34:43.4      0:16.4     11:47/M
    241    Marcia Rosebrock                                        398    31   F             2:34:34.1   2:35:02.5      0:28.3     11:48/M
    242    Katherine Rudell                                        401    35   F             2:35:05.1   2:35:28.2      0:23.1     11:50/M
    243    Mary Kennedy                      Hyattsville  MD       233    36   F             2:35:38.6   2:35:59.5      0:20.8     11:53/M
    244    Davina Owens                                            340    37   F             2:35:41.1   2:36:04.8      0:23.6     11:53/M
    245    Meghan McCoy                                            296    34   F             2:36:18.8   2:36:55.7      0:36.9     11:56/M
    246    Janice Clayton                    Shepherdstown  WV      90    41   F             2:37:42.5   2:38:16.0      0:33.5     12:02/M
    247    Amy Adams                         Manchester  MD          3    43   F             2:37:55.9   2:38:28.0      0:32.1     12:03/M
    248    Jessica Mull                                            319    28   F             2:38:13.2   2:38:36.9      0:23.7     12:05/M
    249    Kevin Wolfe                                             497    44   M             2:38:46.7   2:39:07.5      0:20.8     12:07/M
    250    Monica Beck                                              30    52   F             2:38:47.0   2:38:56.7      0:09.6     12:07/M
    251    Lindsey Longendyke                ALEXANDRIA  VA        269    34   F             2:39:13.4   2:39:27.3      0:13.8     12:09/M
    252    Amber Cook                        Apex  NC              101    35   F             2:39:26.3   2:39:59.5      0:33.1     12:10/M
    253    Katie Olini                                             337    29   F             2:39:35.2   2:40:15.7      0:40.4     12:11/M
    254    Amy Keich                                               229    44   F             2:39:36.5   2:40:15.7      0:39.1     12:11/M
    255    Peter Galvin                      Charles Town  WV      164    17   M             2:39:53.3   2:40:23.4      0:30.1     12:12/M
    256    Claire Galvin                     Charles Town  WV      163    20   F             2:39:53.7   2:40:23.6      0:29.9     12:12/M
    257    Jessica Serwit                                          417    44   F             2:39:58.1   2:40:01.6      0:03.4     12:13/M
    258    Fotinos Panagakos                                       341    55   M             2:39:59.2   2:40:15.0      0:15.7     12:13/M
    259    Chloe Bohm                                               43    30   F             2:40:02.5   2:40:24.1      0:21.5     12:13/M
    260    Lisa Muto                                               323    41   F             2:40:04.1   2:40:24.1      0:19.9     12:13/M
    261    Logan McDaniel                                          297    40   M             2:40:04.5   2:40:18.8      0:14.2     12:13/M
    262    Shelby Canella                                           71    28   F             2:40:42.1   2:41:24.2      0:42.0     12:16/M
    263    Katie Lane Frei                                         162    24   F             2:40:47.3   2:40:56.8      0:09.5     12:16/M
    264    Chong Broadwater                                         52    65   F             2:40:48.2   2:41:06.5      0:18.3     12:16/M
    265    Becky Wolford                     Hagerstown  MD        498    55   F             2:40:50.0   2:41:09.9      0:19.8     12:17/M
    266    Karen Rodriquez                                         388    62   F             2:40:53.5   2:40:56.0      0:02.5     12:17/M
    267    Adrienne Asam                     SHEPHERDSTOWN  WV      15    38   F             2:41:08.2   2:41:16.3      0:08.1     12:18/M
    268    Christopher Dove                  Harpers Ferry  WV     121    45   M             2:41:16.5   2:41:26.5      0:10.0     12:19/M
    269    Lorrin Harvey                     Middletown  MD        200    46   F             2:41:30.8   2:42:09.8      0:39.0     12:20/M
    270    Josephine Esteban-Trexler                               139    48   F             2:41:37.7   2:41:45.8      0:08.0     12:20/M
    271    Amy Byard                                                66    44   F             2:41:42.0   2:41:52.9      0:10.9     12:21/M
    272    Amanda Himmelwright                                     212    38   F             2:41:42.1   2:41:53.2      0:11.1     12:21/M
    273    Emma Christensen                                         83    52   F             2:42:05.8   2:42:32.2      0:26.3     12:22/M
    274    Amy Woolf                                               502    28   F             2:42:21.6   2:42:48.5      0:26.9     12:24/M
    275    Erin Durkin                                             124    28   F             2:42:43.4   2:42:59.5      0:16.0     12:25/M
    276    Bridget Cohee                                            93    50   F             2:42:55.2   2:43:13.6      0:18.3     12:26/M
    277    Gail Edwards                                            131    51   F             2:43:04.7   2:43:23.7      0:19.0     12:27/M
    278    Brian Lutz                                              274    56   M             2:43:42.1   2:44:03.1      0:20.9     12:30/M
    279    DEBORAH GOLBRESKI                                       178    48   F             2:43:47.1   2:44:23.2      0:36.0     12:30/M
    280    Christina Cardarelli              Frederick  MD          75    36   F             2:43:58.0   2:44:08.5      0:10.4     12:31/M
    281    BRYAN HEID                                              203    53   M             2:44:15.1   2:44:50.4      0:35.3     12:32/M
    282    Anthony Lessard                                         265    40   M             2:44:15.1   2:44:32.6      0:17.4     12:32/M
    283    Penny Torian                      Winchester  VA        464    48   F             2:44:40.7   2:45:12.7      0:31.9     12:34/M
    284    Michelle Price                    Bethesda  MD          360    52   F             2:45:35.3   2:46:15.1      0:39.8     12:38/M
    285    Imelda Elsarelli                                        668    33   F             2:45:36.0   2:46:11.6      0:35.5     12:38/M
    286    Kent Moreno                       SHEPHERDSTOWN  WV     316    56   M             2:45:38.9   2:46:07.0      0:28.0     12:39/M
    287    Matthew Birth                                            36    42   M             2:46:11.3   2:46:26.3      0:14.9     12:41/M
    288    Rosanna Heil                                            204    58   F             2:46:16.5   2:46:56.9      0:40.4     12:42/M
    289    Michael Barnhart                                         24    51   M             2:46:27.8   2:46:39.0      0:11.1     12:42/M
    290    Beverly Johnson                                         224    45   F             2:46:39.0   2:46:50.4      0:11.3     12:43/M
    291    Melinda Gunther                                         185    55   F             2:46:52.6   2:47:19.0      0:26.4     12:44/M
    292    Vicki Creutzer                                          107    55   F             2:46:52.6   2:47:19.1      0:26.4     12:44/M
    293    Harry Nagel                                             324    54   M             2:47:35.1   2:47:50.0      0:14.8     12:48/M
    294    Kenia Diaz                                              117    37   F             2:47:53.7   2:47:56.3      0:02.6     12:49/M
    295    Tiana Coll                                               95    42   F             2:48:10.5   2:48:31.9      0:21.4     12:50/M
    296    Natalia Browne                                           57    24   F             2:48:23.8   2:48:39.3      0:15.5     12:51/M
    297    Hannah Badley                                            18    24   F             2:48:24.1   2:48:39.6      0:15.4     12:51/M
    298    William Bostelman                                        44    45   M             2:48:46.2   2:49:36.1      0:49.8     12:53/M
    299    Nick Bodnar                                              42    30   M             2:49:22.8   2:50:01.1      0:38.3     12:56/M
    300    Samantha Bodnar                                          41    26   F             2:49:22.9   2:50:00.9      0:38.0     12:56/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    301    Alan Kincaid                                            239    59   M             2:49:59.5   2:50:24.4      0:24.8     12:59/M
    302    Dave Braithwaite                                        510    63   M             2:50:04.2   2:51:02.6      0:58.3     12:59/M
    303    Phil Hargis                       Falls Church  VA      197    48   M             2:50:07.6   2:50:42.6      0:34.9     12:59/M
    304    Brittany Bockstanz                                       40    33   F             2:50:36.7   2:51:07.7      0:31.0     13:01/M
    305    Matt Thomason                                           458    39   M             2:50:42.3   2:50:57.8      0:15.5     13:02/M
    306    Grace Rish                        Charles Town  WV      379    15   F             2:51:02.9   2:51:46.3      0:43.3     13:03/M
    307    Gregory Hall                      MYERSVILLE  MD        190    58   M             2:51:03.0   2:51:31.0      0:27.9     13:03/M
    308    John Rish                         Charles Town  WV      378    51   M             2:51:04.3   2:51:47.6      0:43.3     13:04/M
    309    Stephen Stevens                   CHARLES TOWN  WV      437    37   M             2:51:06.0   2:51:36.2      0:30.1     13:04/M
    310    Nikki Dyer                                              126    32   F             2:51:15.9   2:51:38.6      0:22.7     13:04/M
    311    Jason Carlisle                                           76    44   M             2:51:51.4   2:52:23.6      0:32.2     13:07/M
    312    Victoria Carroll                  Alexandria  VA         78    39   F             2:53:10.0   2:53:54.7      0:44.7     13:13/M
    313    Kristy Keller                                           230    24   F             2:53:34.5   2:53:55.8      0:21.2     13:15/M
    314    Nancy McCormick                   Charles Town  WV      295    62   F             2:53:37.9   2:54:16.1      0:38.2     13:15/M
    315    Dimas Fonseca                                           153    35   M             2:53:45.1   2:53:50.4      0:05.2     13:16/M
    316    Sheila Nichols                    Inwood  WV            330    52   F             2:54:51.8   2:55:17.3      0:25.5     13:21/M
    317    Larissa Emory                                           138    35   F             2:55:00.4   2:55:21.2      0:20.8     13:22/M
    318    Hailey Bachtell                                          16    20   F             2:55:41.8   2:56:14.9      0:33.0     13:25/M
    319    Chip Bachtell                                            17    47   M             2:55:42.6   2:56:15.7      0:33.0     13:25/M
    320    Steven Schonberger                Washington  DC        409    59   M             2:55:55.5   2:56:25.2      0:29.7     13:26/M
    321    Clay (Henry) Norris                                     333    21   M             2:56:07.2   2:56:18.9      0:11.7     13:27/M
    322    Joseph Kellinger                  Knoxville  MD         231    60   M             2:56:15.4   2:56:23.4      0:07.9     13:27/M
    323    Christine Schoellhorn                                   408    32   F             2:56:46.0   2:57:24.9      0:38.8     13:30/M
    324    Amanda Reahl                                            369    32   F             2:57:26.8   2:58:06.7      0:39.9     13:33/M
    325    Patrick Shunney                   Kearneysville  WV     422    48   M             2:57:35.4   2:57:54.2      0:18.8     13:33/M
    326    Melissa Kerr                      Martinsburg  WV       236    51   F             2:57:46.9   2:58:15.3      0:28.3     13:34/M
    327    Tom McNicholas                                          302    46   M             2:58:09.8   2:58:25.6      0:15.8     13:36/M
    328    Heather Roberts                   Gaithersburg  MD      382    39   F             2:58:14.0   2:58:51.7      0:37.6     13:36/M
    329    Natalie Grossman                                        184    30   F             2:58:54.4   2:59:35.7      0:41.2     13:39/M
    330    Zara Zahid                                              505    29   F             2:59:14.5   3:00:07.4      0:52.8     13:41/M
    331    Kelly Murray                      Edinburg  VA          322    46   F             2:59:37.0   3:00:09.3      0:32.3     13:43/M
    332    Trisha Fonseca                                          154    19   F             2:59:56.7   3:00:01.7      0:04.9     13:44/M
    333    Amy Eutsey                                              141    52   F             3:00:10.8   3:00:30.7      0:19.8     13:45/M
    334    JULIE SEHNAL                                            414    43   F             3:00:24.5   3:00:38.6      0:14.0     13:46/M
    335    Bob Sommerville                     VA                  895    71   M             3:00:29.2   3:01:07.7      0:38.4     13:47/M
    336    James Fisher                      Charles Town  WV      150    53   M             3:00:35.9   3:01:16.4      0:40.4     13:47/M
    337    Theresa Kaufhold                                        228    38   F             3:00:47.4   3:00:54.4      0:06.9     13:48/M
    338    Lauren Warner                                           481    30   F             3:00:50.1   3:01:09.1      0:18.9     13:48/M
    339    Ryan Omeara                                             339    27   M             3:01:02.1   3:01:15.9      0:13.8     13:49/M
    340    Angela Omeara                                           338    25   F             3:01:02.2   3:01:16.0      0:13.7     13:49/M
    341    Tammy Roether                                           390    45   F             3:02:11.2   3:02:41.2      0:30.0     13:54/M
    342    Dianne Rosario                                          397    36   F             3:02:22.4   3:02:59.0      0:36.5     13:55/M
    343    Maggie Lanham                                           256    25   F             3:02:28.6   3:03:06.0      0:37.4     13:56/M
    344    Stephanie Cooley                                        103    36   F             3:02:32.0   3:03:09.6      0:37.6     13:56/M
    345    Jim Klein                         FALLING WTRS  WV      241    48   M             3:03:28.4   3:03:53.2      0:24.8     14:00/M
    346    Jay Nam                           centreville  VA       326    65   M             3:04:34.9   3:04:38.7      0:03.8     14:05/M
    347    Diana Blandon                     LEEESBURG  VA          37    29   F             3:04:39.5   3:04:55.3      0:15.8     14:06/M
    348    tonja marking                                           283    51   F             3:05:17.3   3:05:39.5      0:22.2     14:09/M
    349    Jen Rolston                       Kearneysville  WV     394    46   F             3:05:24.3   3:05:43.3      0:19.0     14:09/M
    350    Crystal Touchette                                       465    50   F             3:05:37.9   3:05:52.6      0:14.6     14:10/M
    351    Amanda Colvin                     Martinsburg  WV        97    40   F             3:05:50.2   3:06:21.7      0:31.5     14:11/M
    352    Angela Mason                      Inwood  WV            289    46   F             3:05:50.5   3:06:21.8      0:31.2     14:11/M
    353    Jim Krysiak                                             246    65   M             3:06:31.8   3:07:06.7      0:34.9     14:14/M
    354    Jannelle Williams                 Inwood  WV            492    47   F             3:06:44.3   3:07:01.3      0:16.9     14:15/M
    355    Miriam Tasker                                           452    23   F             3:07:08.0   3:07:42.0      0:34.0     14:17/M
    356    Grace Porter                                            354    23   F             3:07:08.1   3:07:41.8      0:33.7     14:17/M
    357    Stacy Campbell                                           70    35   F             3:07:11.6   3:07:50.8      0:39.1     14:17/M
    358    Cherie Baron                                             25    48   F             3:07:12.4   3:07:32.6      0:20.2     14:17/M
    359    Ashlee Kunkel                                           248    38   F             3:07:13.3   3:07:42.7      0:29.3     14:17/M
    360    Alison Eberle                                           127    34   F             3:07:14.0   3:07:43.1      0:29.1     14:18/M
    361    Cynthia Hethcoat                  Winchester  VA        211    61   F             3:07:23.4   3:07:41.7      0:18.3     14:18/M
    362    Christine Spangler                                      432    51   F             3:08:29.6   3:08:56.9      0:27.2     14:23/M
    363    Stephanie Harvey                                        199    44   F             3:09:00.6   3:09:34.9      0:34.2     14:26/M
    364    Tim Brown                         Round Hill  VA         55    69   M             3:09:29.5   3:10:06.9      0:37.4     14:28/M
    365    Soon Kim                                                237    55   F             3:09:49.2   3:10:09.5      0:20.3     14:29/M
    366    HERBERT GUZMAN                    FREDERICK  MD         524    53   M             3:09:49.8   3:10:03.5      0:13.6     14:29/M
    367    Hope Fato                         Germantown  MD        144    45   F             3:09:51.7   3:10:47.3      0:55.6     14:30/M
    368    Trexler Mike                                            367    42   F             3:09:56.8   3:10:05.0      0:08.1     14:30/M
    369    Ron Chapman                                              81    67   M             3:10:29.8   3:10:58.7      0:28.8     14:32/M
    370    Walter Springman                                        435    38   M             3:11:33.1   3:11:47.4      0:14.3     14:37/M
    371    richard blumenfeld                                       38    55   M             3:11:40.7   3:12:07.6      0:26.8     14:38/M
    372    Tracy Moyers                                            318    29   F             3:12:03.6   3:12:26.3      0:22.6     14:40/M
    373    Akshayaprasad RAO                                       514    43   M             3:13:38.9   3:14:46.6      1:07.6     14:47/M
    374    Margo Urquhart                                          471    56   F             3:14:06.8   3:14:47.2      0:40.4     14:49/M
    375    Dan Gardner                                             165    54   M             3:15:20.8   3:16:07.6      0:46.7     14:55/M
    376    Tracy Taylor                                            454    46   F             3:15:23.7   3:15:59.5      0:35.8     14:55/M
    377    Lauren Schwartz                                         410    38   F             3:15:54.4   3:16:07.4      0:12.9     14:57/M
    378    Jack Hooper                       Charles Town  WV      217    62   M             3:15:54.5   3:16:46.7      0:52.2     14:57/M
    379    oakleigh folkes                                         152    27   F             3:15:56.2   3:15:56.2                 14:57/M
    380    JEANNETTE Cogan                                          92    35   F             3:16:09.0   3:16:35.5      0:26.5     14:58/M
    381    Eric Mathis                                             292    31   M             3:16:23.6   3:17:52.2      1:28.5     14:59/M
    382    Michelle Mathis                                         291    31   F             3:16:23.8   3:17:52.0      1:28.2     14:59/M
    383    Naketa Haskins                                          201    46   F             3:16:35.0   3:17:42.0      1:07.0     15:00/M
    384    Christine Robbins                                       381    39   F             3:16:38.0   3:17:09.5      0:31.4     15:01/M
    385    Sarah Wilks                                             491    43   F             3:17:45.2   3:18:07.0      0:21.7     15:06/M
    386    James Mullen                                            320    54   M             3:19:23.3   3:19:51.5      0:28.2     15:13/M
    387    Brandon Seher                                           413    40   M             3:19:29.7   3:20:05.1      0:35.3     15:14/M
    388    Cecilia Madrid                                          279    33   F             3:19:29.8   3:20:05.4      0:35.6     15:14/M
    389    Jacqueline Shroades               Martinsburg  WV       420    35   F             3:19:32.1   3:20:27.4      0:55.3     15:14/M
    390    Natalia Eyestone                                        142    46   F             3:20:21.1   3:21:17.7      0:56.6     15:18/M
    391    Grace Park                                              342    29   F             3:20:23.1   3:20:29.0      0:05.8     15:18/M
    392    Alicia Micahels                                         513    32   F             3:20:23.5   3:20:46.5      0:22.9     15:18/M
    393    Lindsay Herman                                          209    23   F             3:20:39.5   3:20:58.8      0:19.2     15:19/M
    394    Paul Touchette                                          508    56   M             3:20:41.5   3:20:56.3      0:14.8     15:19/M
    395    Sharon Miner                                            309    56   F             3:22:20.3   3:22:54.7      0:34.4     15:27/M
    396    Lisa Ferdinando                                         147    46   F             3:22:30.0   3:22:44.1      0:14.1     15:27/M
    397    George Laut                                             258    56   M             3:22:45.0   3:23:02.6      0:17.5     15:29/M
    398    Deborah Laut                                            257    56   F             3:22:45.6   3:23:03.1      0:17.4     15:29/M
    399    Haley Rhoads                                            375    26   F             3:22:49.0   3:23:29.8      0:40.7     15:29/M
    400    Katie MacDonald                                         276    25   F             3:23:00.2   3:23:41.0      0:40.7     15:30/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    401    Jess Hundley                        VA                  529    25   M             3:23:43.6   3:24:12.6      0:29.0     15:33/M
    402    Katherine Gottlieb                                      179    46   F             3:24:19.4   3:24:28.1      0:08.6     15:36/M
    403    Cindy White                                             487    60   F             3:24:56.5   3:25:21.3      0:24.7     15:39/M
    404    Rob White                                               486    61   M             3:24:57.2   3:25:21.6      0:24.4     15:39/M
    405    Elena Trotter                                           468    52   F             3:25:11.1   3:25:39.5      0:28.4     15:40/M
    406    April Rabuck                                            363    42   F             3:25:11.7   3:25:44.6      0:32.9     15:40/M
    407    Nancy Forster                                           156    59   F             3:25:17.4   3:25:46.7      0:29.3     15:40/M
    408    Devon Porter                      Kearneysville  WV     355    42   M             3:26:58.9   3:27:35.3      0:36.3     15:48/M
    409    David Shiner                                            419    46   M             3:28:20.7   3:29:10.7      0:49.9     15:54/M
    410    Alex Canty                                               74    16   F             3:28:26.1   3:29:05.8      0:39.6     15:55/M
    411    Robert Widmer                                           490    50   M             3:28:31.0   3:29:01.8      0:30.8     15:55/M
    412    Rachel Canty                                             73    51   F             3:28:44.8   3:29:06.3      0:21.5     15:56/M
    413    Sarah Pontician                   Columbia  MD          352    27   F             3:32:19.7   3:32:54.2      0:34.5     16:12/M
    414    John Hurd                                               220    68   M             3:34:23.0   3:34:30.1      0:07.1     16:22/M
    415    Virginia Brickey                                         50    25   F             3:35:28.2   3:36:01.0      0:32.8     16:27/M
    416    Alison Duncan                                           123    44   F             3:46:41.9   3:47:20.5      0:38.5     17:18/M
    417    Sarah Wakelee                                           479    34   F             3:46:54.5   3:47:18.6      0:24.1     17:19/M
    418    Peter Thomas                      HILLSBORO  VA         457    48   M             3:46:57.6   3:47:42.2      0:44.5     17:19/M
    419    Stephanie Smith                                         425    27   F             3:50:01.4   3:50:43.5      0:42.1     17:34/M
    420    Katie Absher                                              1    31   F             3:50:02.6   3:50:42.5      0:39.8     17:34/M
    421    Madelyn Cross                                           109    49   F             3:54:12.7   3:55:05.6      0:52.8     17:53/M
    422    Aleah Leonard                                           264    34   F             4:04:35.4   4:04:54.5      0:19.1     18:40/M
    423    J. D. Cooley                                            104    44   M             4:05:18.0   4:05:33.6      0:15.6     18:44/M
    424    Debbie Kerns                                            235    54   F             4:11:34.2   4:12:06.2      0:32.0     19:12/M
    425    Terri Hurd                                              221    53   F             4:24:20.0   4:24:27.3      0:07.2     20:11/M